fbpx

Class Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Adults Advanced Kickboxing Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Gaz Edwards

7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Adults Beginners Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Kids & Adults BJJ Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Beginners Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Luca Albanese

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Luca Albanese

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Ladies Only Kickboxing Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ashleigh Lloyd
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies

6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Adults Advanced Kickboxing Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Gaz Edwards

7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Adults Beginners Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Kids & Adults BJJ Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Beginners Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Luca Albanese

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Luca Albanese

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Ladies Only Kickboxing Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ashleigh Lloyd
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies

4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies

6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies
10:00 am
10:45 am
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

10:30 am
11:15 am
Advanced Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ste Rhodes

10:45 am
11:30 am
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

11:30 am
12:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

11:30 am
12:30 pm
Circuit Training & Fitness Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ste Rhodes

12:15 pm
1:00 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

1:00 pm
1:45 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies
9:30 am
10:15 am
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Luca Albanese

9:30 am
10:15 am
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

10:15 am
11:00 am
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

10:15 am
11:00 am
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Luca Albanese

11:00 am
12:00 pm
Kids & Adults BJJ Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Adults Beginners Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Beginners Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Adults Beginners Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Beginners Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Luca Albanese

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Luca Albanese
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Luca Albanese

8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Luca Albanese
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Adults Intermediate Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Adults Advanced Kickboxing Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Gaz Edwards
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Adults Advanced Kickboxing Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Gaz Edwards

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Ladies Only Kickboxing Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ashleigh Lloyd
8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Ladies Only Kickboxing Class
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ashleigh Lloyd

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15 am
11:00 am
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Circuit Training & Fitness Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ste Rhodes

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Kids & Adults BJJ Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Wayne Stokes
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Kids & Adults BJJ Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Wayne Stokes
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Kids & Adults BJJ Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15 am
11:00 am
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Room A
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

Sunday

No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
1:00 pm
1:45 pm
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies
9:30 am
10:15 am
Kids Advanced Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Wayne Stokes

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies
12:15 pm
1:00 pm
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies
9:30 am
10:15 am
Kids Intermediate Class (7-11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
11:15 am
Advanced Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ste Rhodes

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies
11:30 am
12:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies
10:15 am
11:00 am
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies

6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley

6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Darren Whitehouse

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Kids Beginners Class (7–11 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room A
Instructor: Ryan Davies
11:30 am
12:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies
10:15 am
11:00 am
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Russell Hingley
10:00 am
10:45 am
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

10:45 am
11:30 am
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Room B
Instructor: Ryan Davies

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

No timetables available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luke Albanese

5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley Instructor: Luca Albanese

6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Sedgley Instructor: Luca Albanese
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese
9:30 am
10:15 am
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese

10:15 am
11:00 am
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Sedgley Instructor: Luca Albanese
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Monday

Wednesday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Sedgley Instructor: Luca Albanese
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Monday

Wednesday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables available in kids-advanced-class-9-12-years category!
No timetables available in kids-intermediate-class-9-12-years category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley Instructor: Luca Albanese
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese
10:15 am
11:00 am
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley Instructor: Luca Albanese
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese
10:15 am
11:00 am
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luke Albanese
9:30 am
10:15 am
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Sedgley
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Monday

Saturday

No timetables available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Tuesday

Thursday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Tuesday

Thursday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Tuesday

Thursday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables available in kids-advanced-class-9-12-years category!
No timetables available in kids-intermediate-class-9-12-years category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Kingswinford
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Thursday

No timetables available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Quinton
Instructor: Luca Albanese

4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Quinton
Instructor: Luca Albanese

6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Quinton
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Friday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Quinton
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Friday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Advanced Kids & Adults Class
Location: Quinton
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Friday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables available in kids-advanced-class-9-12-years category!
No timetables available in kids-intermediate-class-9-12-years category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Quinton
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Quinton
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Quinton
Instructor: Luca Albanese

Friday

No timetables available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies

6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Kids & Adults Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies

5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies

6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Kids & Adults Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies

Monday

Tuesday

No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
No timetables hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Kids & Adults Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Kids & Adults Class (9 Years – Adults)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies

Monday

Tuesday

No timetables available in kids-advanced-class-9-12-years category!
No timetables available in kids-intermediate-class-9-12-years category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Kids Ninja Class (6-8 Years)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Tiny Tigers Class (3-5 Years)
Location: Solihull
Instructor: Ryan Davies

Tuesday

No timetables available!